Equilibrio Perfetto symbol

Equilibrio Perfetto

88 carte in questo set·Released March 27, 2026·Mega Evolution (2025-present)
Total set value€348124 cards priced
Avg. card€3Near Mint
Total cards88
Most valuable€72Mega Zygarde ex #124
Value history (90 days)
#001Spinarak€0.02
#002Ariados€0.02
#003Shaymin€0.02
#004Snivy€0.03
#005Servine€0.02
#006Serperior€0.05
#007Scatterbug€0.02
#008Spewpa€0.02
#009Vivillon€0.02
#010Rowlet€0.04
#011Dartrix€0.03
#012Decidueye ex€0.51
#013Fletchinder€0.02
#014Talonflame€0.03
#015Salandit€0.02
#016Salazzle ex€0.46
#017Turtonator€0.02
#018Seel€0.03
#019Dewgong€0.05
#020Staryu€0.03
#021Mega Starmie ex€0.90
#022Lapras ex€0.57
#023Amaura€0.02
#024Aurorus€0.07
#025Volcanion€0.02
#026Shinx€0.02
#027Luxio€0.02
#028Luxray€0.06
#029Dedenne€0.03
#030Clefairy€0.02
#031Mega Clefable ex€0.56
#032Mawile€0.02
#033Espurr€0.02
#034Meowstic€0.02
#035Spritzee€0.03
#036Aromatisse€0.03
#037Nosepass€0.02
#038Probopass€0.02
#039Hippopotas€0.02
#040Hippowdon€0.02
#041Landorus€0.04
#042Binacle€0.02
#043Barbaracle€0.03
#044Tyrunt€0.02
#045Tyrantrum€0.06
#046Hawlucha€0.02
#047Mega Zygarde ex€0.62
#048Gastly€0.03
#049Haunter€0.04
#050Gengar€0.41
#051Skorupi€0.02
#052Drapion€0.02
#053Yveltal ex€0.50
#054Chien-Pao€0.05
#055Mega Skarmory ex€0.66
#056Honedge€0.02
#057Doublade€0.02
#058Aegislash€0.02
#059Klefki€0.02
#060Rattata€0.02
#061Raticate€0.03
#062Meowth ex€4
#063Snorlax€0.05
#064Bunnelby€0.02
#065Diggersby€0.02
#066Fletchling€0.02
#067Furfrou€0.02
#070Memoria Nucleare€0.02
#073Scaccia Energie€0.03
#074Pala Scavabuche€0.04
#075Viola€0.03
#076Arbitro€0.06
#077Luminopoli€0.03
#078Pan di Lumi€0.03
#079Virgil€0.03
#080Poké Ball€0.04
#081Poké Pad€0.44
#083Pozione€0.03
#085Tarragon€0.02
#089Spewpa€1
#090Rowlet€3
#091Talonflame€0.97
#092Aurorus€1
#093Dedenne€2
#094Clefairy€9
#095Espurr€2
#096Probopass€0.40
#097Drapion€1
#098Doublade€1
#099Raticate€1
#100Decidueye ex€0.95
#101Salazzle ex€0.80
#105Yveltal ex€3
#107Meowth ex€11
#110Viola€1
#111Luminopoli€1
#112Virgil€1
#113Poké Pad€11
#116Tarragon€0.99
#121Meowth ex€60
#122Viola€12

Frequently asked questions about Equilibrio Perfetto

How much does a complete Equilibrio Perfetto set cost in 2026?

A complete Equilibrio Perfetto set with 88 cards in Good condition costs approximately €137 total. In Near Mint condition, expect to pay around €348. Prices are based on current European market data from Cardmarket.

What is the most valuable card in Equilibrio Perfetto?

The most valuable card in Equilibrio Perfetto is Mega Zygarde ex (#124), valued at €72 in Near Mint condition.

How many cards are in Equilibrio Perfetto?

Equilibrio Perfetto contains 88 cards. The set was released on March 27, 2026. It belongs to the Mega Evolution (2025-present) era.

Where can I check Equilibrio Perfetto card prices?

On PokeValue you can see up-to-date prices for every card in Equilibrio Perfetto. Prices are updated daily based on European market data from Cardmarket and shown in EUR by condition.