Colpo Fusione symbol

Colpo Fusione

264 carte in questo set·Released November 12, 2021·Sword & Shield (2020–2023)
Total set value€1865285 cards priced
Avg. card€7Near Mint
Total cards264
Most valuable€900Gengar VMAX #271
Value history (90 days)
#001Caterpie€0.06
#002Metapod€0.09
#003Butterfree€0.39
#004Shroomish€0.06
#005Breloom€0.08
#006Breloom V€1
#007Pansage€0.06
#008Simisage€0.06
#009Sewaddle€0.09
#010Swadloon€0.09
#011Leavanny€0.18
#012Maractus€0.15
#013Shelmet€0.05
#014Accelgor€0.14
#015Virizion€0.14
#016Phantump€0.06
#017Trevenant€0.14
#018Grubbin€0.11
#019Dewpider€0.06
#020Araquanid€0.23
#021Tsareena V€1
#022Rillaboom V€1
#024Gossifleur€0.05
#025Eldegoss€0.05
#026Appletun V€1
#027Zarude€0.09
#028Vulpix€0.11
#029Vulpix€0.11
#030Ninetales€0.12
#031Ninetales€0.12
#032Growlithe€0.09
#033Arcanine€0.29
#034Slugma€0.05
#035Magcargo€0.08
#036Victini€0.12
#037Pansear€0.05
#038Simisear€0.12
#039Chandelure V€1
#041Heatmor€0.08
#042Oricorio€0.15
#043Cinderace V€1
#044Cinderace V€1
#046Sizzlipede€0.05
#047Sizzlipede€0.11
#048Centiskorch€0.14
#049Centiskorch€0.09
#050Shellder€0.06
#051Cloyster€0.21
#052Staryu€0.06
#053Starmie€0.35
#054Lapras€0.09
#055Totodile€0.11
#056Croconaw€0.12
#057Feraligatr€0.45
#058Marill€0.11
#059Azumarill€0.14
#060Qwilfish€0.06
#061Mantine€0.06
#062Mudkip€0.09
#063Marshtomp€0.17
#064Swampert€0.58
#065Clamperl€0.07
#066Huntail€0.24
#067Gorebyss€0.18
#068Panpour€0.05
#069Simipour€0.05
#070Basculin€0.09
#073Greninja V€0.99
#074Clauncher€0.06
#075Clawitzer€0.12
#077Pyukumuku€0.14
#078Inteleon V€0.44
#080Chewtle€0.05
#081Drednaw€0.09
#082Arrokuda€0.06
#083Barraskewda€0.09
#084Snom€0.08
#085Frosmoth€0.07
#086Pikachu V€2
#087Voltorb€0.09
#088Electrode€0.17
#089Plusle€0.06
#090Minun€0.12
#091Shinx€0.06
#092Luxio€0.09
#093Luxray€0.26
#094Rotom€0.11
#095Tynamo€0.05
#096Eelektrik€0.06
#097Eelektross€0.12
#098Helioptile€0.07
#099Heliolisk€0.07
#100Charjabug€0.11
#101Vikavolt€0.15
#102Zeraora€0.23
#103Boltund V€1
#104Boltund VMAX€1
#105Toxel€0.06
#106Toxel€0.07
#107Toxtricity€0.30
#108Toxtricity€0.36
#109Morpeko€0.06
#110Jigglypuff€0.11
#111Wigglytuff€0.27
#112Jynx€0.08
#113Mew V€2
#114Mew VMAX€8
#115Snubbull€0.05
#116Granbull€0.15
#117Corsola di Galar€0.12
#118Cursola di Galar€0.26
#119Mawile€0.11
#120Deoxys€0.35
#121Munna€0.08
#122Musharna€0.12
#123Sigilyph€0.05
#124Meloetta€0.20
#125Sandygast€0.05
#126Palossand€0.17
#127Indeedee€0.06
#128Dreepy€0.11
#129Drakloak€0.11
#130Dragapult€0.30
#131Sandshrew€0.11
#132Sandslash€0.14
#133Mankey€0.06
#134Primeape€0.08
#135Geodude€0.08
#136Graveler€0.09
#137Golem€0.30
#138Onix€0.05
#139Steelix€0.33
#140Gligar€0.06
#141Gliscor€0.06
#142Makuhita€0.06
#143Hariyama€0.09
#144Baltoy€0.05
#145Claydol€0.14
#146Lucario V€0.98
#147Drilbur€0.05
#148Landorus€0.24
#149Pancham€0.06
#150Stufful€0.06
#151Bewear€0.06
#152Clobbopus€0.06
#153Grapploct€0.08
#154Falinks€0.06
#155Falinks€0.05
#156Gengar V€7
#157Gengar VMAX€27
#158Tyranitar V€0.48
#160Linoone di Galar€0.11
#162Carvanha€0.06
#163Sharpedo€0.14
#164Absol€0.24
#165Croagunk€0.06
#166Toxicroak€0.20
#167Darkrai€0.15
#168Trubbish€0.06
#169Garbodor€0.11
#170Zorua€0.14
#171Zoroark€0.15
#172Vullaby€0.05
#173Mandibuzz€0.13
#174Pangoro€0.09
#175Yveltal€0.14
#176Impidimp€0.06
#177Morgrem€0.09
#178Grimmsnarl€0.30
#179Morpeko€0.11
#180Meowth di Galar€0.09
#182Skarmory€0.06
#183Excadrill€0.06
#184Durant€0.05
#185Genesect V€1
#186Klefki€0.05
#187Togedemaru€0.06
#188Meltan€0.06
#189Melmetal€0.30
#190Corviknight€0.20
#191Cufant€0.05
#192Copperajah€0.06
#193Latias€0.30
#194Latios€0.23
#195Goomy€0.06
#196Sliggoo€0.08
#197Goodra€0.23
#198Turtonator€0.07
#199Meowth€0.09
#200Persian€0.08
#201Dodrio V€0.40
#202Chansey€0.09
#203Blissey€0.18
#204Kangaskhan€0.17
#205Eevee€0.15
#206Snorlax€0.21
#207Dunsparce€0.05
#208Stantler€0.10
#209Smeargle€0.08
#210Skitty€0.06
#211Delcatty€0.14
#212Buneary€0.06
#213Lopunny€0.06
#214Bunnelby€0.09
#215Diggersby€0.08
#216Hawlucha€0.09
#217Greedent V€1
#218Greedent VMAX€0.59
#219Rookidee€0.08
#220Corvisquire€0.08
#221Wooloo€0.09
#222Wooloo€0.12
#223Dubwool€0.09
#226Pigliamosche€0.08
#228Cuoco€0.06
#229CramoBot€0.11
#232Ballerina€0.06
#235Arbitro€0.26
#237Velox Ball€0.14
#238Studente€0.06
#239Studentessa€0.05
#240Shana€0.06
#241Fosco€0.05
#242Skatepark€0.06
#243Guanti Spugnosi€0.05
#245Celebi V€84
#246Tsareena V€1
#247Chandelure V€2
#249Boltund V€2
#250Mew V€19
#251Mew V€79
#252Sandaconda V€4
#253Hoopa V€2
#254Genesect V€3
#255Genesect V€17
#256Greedent V€2
#257Greedent V€9
#259Ballerina€0.99
#261Studente€2
#262Studentessa€2
#263Shana€2
#264Fosco€0.99
#266Inteleon VMAX€49
#267Boltund VMAX€5
#268Mew VMAX€38
#269Mew VMAX€180
#270Espeon VMAX€310
#271Gengar VMAX€900
#274Ballerina€2
#276Studente€3
#277Studentessa€3
#278Shana€5
#279Fosco€4
#280Flaaffy€4
#283Energia Erba€4

Frequently asked questions about Colpo Fusione

How much does a complete Colpo Fusione set cost in 2026?

A complete Colpo Fusione set with 264 cards in Good condition costs approximately €736 total. In Near Mint condition, expect to pay around €1,865. Prices are based on current European market data from Cardmarket.

What is the most valuable card in Colpo Fusione?

The most valuable card in Colpo Fusione is Gengar VMAX (#271), valued at €900 in Near Mint condition.

How many cards are in Colpo Fusione?

Colpo Fusione contains 264 cards. The set was released on November 12, 2021. It belongs to the Sword & Shield era.

Where can I check Colpo Fusione card prices?

On PokeValue you can see up-to-date prices for every card in Colpo Fusione. Prices are updated daily based on European market data from Cardmarket and shown in EUR by condition.